MikroTik Interfaces

Interfaces

Accessories for fibre, an omnidirectional antenna designed explicitly for LTE frequencies.

S-85DLC05D
SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
US$22.00
S-31DLC20D
SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
US$29.00
XS+DA0001
Direct-attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G but also the 25G SFP28 standard!
US$29.00
S-RJ01
RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
US$29.00
XS+DA0003
Direct-attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G but also the 25G SFP28 standard!
US$39.00